kode remot TV "universal"


MERK TV KODE REMOT
ADVANCE 104,369,102,178,187,120,103,106,371,181,224,330,346,347
ADVANTE 181,120,181,224,073,368,104,369
AICO 102,178,187,025,106,332,224,335,181,131,368,104,369,073,025
AIWA009,057,096,058,224,102,104,369,308
AKAI053,056,073,079,102,104,181,224,308,325
AKARI013,015,102,104,181,224,073
AKIRA213,015,057,096,101,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,104,369,033,
053,055,056,073,078,079,086,092,108,111,114,115,121,146,164,
172,173,177,181,193,199,,200,209,212,217,224,232,235,244,246,
247,252,264,266,270,275,278,296,299,308,325,326,330,346,347,
357,370,387
ASANO061,102,104,181,224,073,332,333,335,368,369,308,325,320,330,
346,347,357,370,387
ASATRON053,056,073,102,103,187,181,224,308,325,320,330,346,347,357,
370,387,332,333,335,368,104,369,106,371
AUDIOTONE181,102,025,131,187,224,332,103,333,335,368,371,104,369,204
AUHTECH102,120,187,332,333,335,368,369,104,181,073,224,181
AVANTE181,102,187,104,224,073,332,333,335,368,371,369
BAZOOKE017,151,374,386,024,040,043,070,071,082,085,087,098,100,109,
110,112,139,158,169,182,185,196,207,208,215,216,218,225,245,
248,261,262,263,305,309,311,313,314,315,320,329,343,344,383,
388,053,016,025,120,154,204,269,273,147,150,214,385
B/E (Mesin TV)102,178,187,104,103,369,106,181,308,
BIG BEAUTY151,152,374,253,024,043,102,104,181,224,073
BLUEBELLA060,300,318,319,336,053,253,024,043,102,104,181,224,073
BLUESKY053,102,187,027,043,104,102,024,181,224,073,308
BOMBA030,088,073,102,104,060,187,181,224,073,308,325
CASINO000,151,152,374,386,017,152,150,053,120,024,147,253,385
CHANGHONG358,014,091,182,128,089,008,092,102,104,181,224,073,093,010,
011,016,026,028,053,051,052,057,058,067,071,086,087,088,100,
159,162,183,184,226
CHINA TV057,096,101,102,178,187,332,335,368,104,181,131,025,250
CHUNGLAN249,131,057,101,102,178,187,142,188,206,102,181,224,073,358,
371
CICHI054,081,093,118,175,203,230,272,289,342,034,086,027,224,054,
120,053,104,102,181,073,187,308,371
CLARION024,043,102,181,224,073,249,057,096,101,102,178,368,104,369
CRYSTAL207,102,249,057,096,101,178,187,332,333,335,368,104,369,095,
103,106,224,053,181,073
DAEWO012,031,042,012,101,102,178,187,335,368,104,369,224,073,181
DETRON053,212,102,104,181,187,192,073,103,106,224
DAICHI024,043,102,332,333,335,368,104,369,181,224,073,308,325,320,
330,346,347,357,370,387,395,103,106,211
DAZZ120,12,181,178,187,073,332,333,335,368,104,369
DAIKEN073,102,104,224,181,325,320,330,346,347,357,370,387
DIGIMEDIA104,102,131,073,103,224,106,025,178,187,332,333,335,368,369,
204
DIGITEC147,150,214,385,017,151,374,386,253,152,120,043
DIGITEC123147,150,214,385,151,152,374,386,017,150,214
DIGITEC323147,150,214,385,151,152,374,386,017,150,214
DISCSTAR151,152,374,386,017,391,332,333,335,368,104,369,092,224,073,
DIVA147,150,214,385
ETRON057,096,101,102,181,332,333,335,368,104,369,033,053,055,056,
073,181,308,325
FORTUNE102,178,187,332,333,335,368,104,369,181,193,199,200,209,212,
217,224,232,235,308,325,320,330,346,347,357,357,370,387
FUJICOM102,181,224,073,235,104,369
FUJITEC097,077,258,024,043,102,104,132,099,181,179,192,073,103,224
FUJIELECTRIC102,077,043,189,024,104,253,120,017,224,181,073,332,333,335,
368,032,117,210,236,254
FUJITSU048
FUJIWA102,178,187,332,333,335,368,179,192,228,371,172,073,181,232,
235,224,104,369,308,325,320,330,346,347,357,370,387
FULI047
FURICHI104,369,057,096,101,102,181,073
FUTACHI104,369,073,078,079,086,092,108,181,224,278,347,357,370,387
GALAXI102,178,187,332,333,335,368,104,369,181,131,106,073,103,224
GENERAL057,096,101,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,104,369,099,132,095,
103,106,211,269,273,016,025,120,154,204
GOLDSTAR140,259,260,249,009,019,153
GRAND MASTER151,152,374,386,017,249,024,053,055,056,224,147,150,214,385,
269,273,016,025,120,154,204
GREAT WALL011,016,017,024,025,053,056,001,012,019,027,026,028,029,030,
031,042,079
GRUNDIG392,393,157,255,257,301,302,303,321,323,324,325,113,034,060,
061,074,080,160,295
HAIER033,053,055,056,073,078,079,086,092,108,232,235,244,246,247,
249,252,264,266,270,095,103,106,211,008,105,133,134,249,054,
081,093,118,175,203,230,272,289,342,119,054,081,093,118,175,
203,230,272,289,342,249,007,179,034,060,061,074,080,160,295
HIMIDA075,250,251,075,057,096,101,102,187,332,333,335,368,007,179,
108,114,173,177,181,193,199,200,209,212,217,224,232,235,073,
299,308,104,369
HITACHI007,179,371,015,010,014,274,281,336,048,027,076,126,006,008,
105,240,157,280,080,251,301,048,160295
HITACHIFUJIAN007,187,102,332,333,335,368,104,181,224,073,369,011,201,015,
000,010,014,300,318,319,336,337,338,028,034,053,060,061,006,
008,354,355,048,365,075,079,179
HUICIA102,178,187,332,333,335,368,371,104,369,224
HISENSE006,007,008,010,014,015,025,135,045,046,103,105,107,115,116,
128,129,130,131,138,139,171,172,173,174,185,186,187,188,189,
190,191
HONGSU131,188,102,178,187,104,369,073,224,181,039
HUANU011,015,053,055,056,058,059,079,009,057,096,101,102,178,187,
332,333,335,368,040
ICHD054,081,093,118,342,034,120,074,080,086,104,369,095,027
ICHIBAN017,151,152,374,386,017,249,147,150,214,385,253,000,024
ICHIKO104,369,102,178,187,368,131,181,073,224,347,357,370,387
IKAWAGUCHI332,333,335,368,104,369,099,308,325,320,330,346,347,357,370,
387,095,103,106,102,131,181,187,073,025,224
INDOTEC120,102,104,181,224,073,250,251
INTEL213,013,102,332,333,335,368,104,369,181,224,073
ITAMI015,368,104,369,308,325,0373,104,346,347,357,370,053,024
ITECH102,181,308,325,346,347,357,370,178,187368,104,369,224,073
JENSONIC102,120,104,369,073,308,325,320,330,346,347,357
JHONSON024,043,102,104,224,073,332,333,335,368,369,308
JINSING ITAMI120,102,104,181,073,224,043,308,325,357,370,387
JONSA024,043,102,104,224,073,332,333,335,368,369,308,325,320,330,
346,347,357,370,387,371
JVC161,384,004,089,024,156,
KANSLIR120,102,104,181,224,073,332,333,335,369,346,347,357,370
KASUMI104,369,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,181,308,325,330,346,347,
357,370387,073,224
KAWACHI104,369,057,096,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,181,187,073,224
KCL053,102,181,073,224,308,325,320,330,346,347,357,370,387,332,
333,335,368,104,369
KIMURA095,073,102,178,187,332,053,335,368,104,369,308,325,320,330,
346,347,073
KONKA075,081,118,157,102,104,181,224,011,017,073,029,032,034,054,
067,069,071,076,077,078,079,080,107,117,163,164,165,210
KOREA181,102,178,187,332,104,369,308,325,320,330,346,347,357,370,
387,073,224
KOSIMA120,120,025,024,043,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,104,369,181
224,073,
LASER024,024,043,332,333,335,368,104,102,181,224,073,369
LENSA053,102,104,181,224,073,181,224,308,325,320,330,346,347,370,
369
LG140,024,040,043,259,260,261,002,020,059,066,361
LUCKY STAR073,224,102,104,181,106,103,025,131,187,308,325,320,330,346,
347,357,370,387,368,369,371
MAGIC STEREO147,385,151,386,017,152,374,249,214,253,024,000
MAROTECH269,273,016,025,204,057,102,178,187,332,335,368,104,369,308,
325,181,073,103,106,131
MITOCHIBA102,178,187,332,333,335,368,104,369,308,325,320,330,346,347,
357,370,387,371,095,181,373,103,106,
MATSUI120,154,204,
MAYAKA120,154,204,
MAZDA102,332,333,335,368,104,369,103,106,187,224,308,325,320,330,
346,347,357,370,387
MESIN TV102,332,333,335,368,104,369,103,106,187,224,308,325,320,330,
346,347,357,370,387
MINIMAX147,150,214,385,151,152,374,386,017,249
 

MERK TV KODE REMOT
MITUBISHI011,038,351,201,227,233,228,011,038
MITZUNO120,154,204,057,106,103,102,178,187,335,368,104,369,103,371
MODERN102,106,332,333,335,368,104,369,308,325,320,330,346,347,357,370,
387,103,187
MULTIMAX147,332,333,335,368,104,369,308,325,346,347,357,370,387,152,000,
024
NAKAI104,369,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,073,181,308,325,320,330,346,
347,357,370,387,099,132,103,244,025
NANOTECH102,104,073,053,024,332,333,335,368,369,325,320,330,346
NEC089,300,318,319,336,337,354,355,140,006,011,016,025,308,325,320,
330,249,075,250,051,053,056,024,079,004
NIDAI102,178,187,332,333,335,368,371,104,369,073,224,247,249,330,346,
347,357,370,387
NIKAI025,120,204,073,173,177,181,224,232,235,249,252,264,346,347,357,
370,387,371,187,332,333,335,368,104,369,103,106,016,154
NIKO102,178,187,332,333,335,368,371,104,369,073,181,224,308,325,320
NIKON009,057,096,101,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,058,226,
NITECH102,178,187,332,333,335,368,104,369,224,346,347,357
NYCAM147,150,214,385,151,152,374,386,017,249,374,
Nordmende394,395,148,214,227,230,
NINJA147,150,214,385,151,152,374,386,017,249,253,000
OKEI151,152,374,386,017,249,147,150,214,385,024,253,000
OLYMPIC104,369,053,308,320,330,346,347,357,370,387,102,178,187,332,333,
335,368,371,151,024,043,374,386,120
ONMURA102,332,368,104,369,053,073,308,325,320,330,346,347,357,103,106,
211,095,024
OTRE102,332,333,335,368,104,369,053,0573,308,325,330,346,347,357,249,
095,057,024
P25/27249,024,043
PANASONIC020,059,066,361,001,021,022,362,300,318,319,336,337,338,354,355,
015,014
PANDA001,011,016,021,022,024,025,026,028,033,040,043,053,056,009,057,
058,051,062,073,079,089,091,061,124,125,181,203,204,208,068,063,
182,222,237
PENSONIC102,178,187,332,368,104,369,308,325,357,370,387,053,024,073
PHILIPS024,039,040,043,174,141,241,242,249,
PLASMA104,369,102,187,335,368,371,103,106,224,299,308,325,346,347,025,
120,181,131,073
PLY-GM1490151,152,374,386,017,147,150,214,385,249,253
POLYTEC120,102,104,224,181,073
POLYTRON147,151,017,253,152,024,150,053,120,043,214,385
POLYVISION151,152,374,386,017,147,024,000,150,385
PRIMA053,332,333,335,368,104,369,073,308,325,320,181,102,224
PROTEC120,204,102,332,333,335,368,104,369,308,325,320,330,346,347,357,
370,224,181,073
QUATRO102,368,104,369,053,308,325,320,330,346,347,357,370,249,024
ROADSTAR269,120,204,102,332,335,368,104,369,308,325,320,330,346,347,357,
370,224,181,073
RCA240,251,350,349
ROWA011,024,025,040,043,096,046,341,372,389,127,182,267,016,120,332,
333,335,368,058,011
RUYI011,038,051,201,27,233,228,015,249,
SAAB102,332,368,104,369,181,131,187,073,308,325,347,371,095,103,106,
025,224
SAIJO102,104,332,369,095,103,106,371,132,095,073,224,187,131
SAIGE011,016,025,120,341,372,389,102,332,333,335,368,104,369,073,308,
325,320,330,346,347,357,370,387
SAMSUNG050,024,008,011,016,021,025,037,039,040,043,053,051,091,123,113,
SANEX181,187,332,330,346,347,357,370,104,369,224,073
SANKEI391,102,332,333,335,368,104,369,073,308,325,320,330,346,347,357,
370,387
SANKEN249,073,181,224,308,325,346,347,357,370,387,102,178,187,332,333,
335,368,104,369
SANSUI269,073,016,025,120,154,204,
SANYO099,132,008,223,352,036,371,014,300,318,319,336,337,338,354,355,
015,035,056,073,224,308,346,347,357,370,387,105,079,134,133,202
SEMRO104,369,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,371,073,106,308,325,320,330,
346,347,357,370,387
SHANGHAI009,011,016,017,022,024,040,025,043,053,056,057,058,079,123
SHARP033,018,135,359,046,167,025,120,390,005,137,359,156
SHERWOOD046,167,180,341,372,389,269,273,016,025,120,154,204
SIERA249,024,043,
SINMENG104,369,057,096,101,178,187,335,368
SINKO102,187,332,333,335,368,073,224,308,325,320,330,316,347,357,370,
387,104,369
SKYWORTH011,025,053,045,046,060,070,071,072,073,074,079,083,101,107,108,
109,143,160,168,169,170,176,180,194,197,198,199,024,043,398,200,
290,016,292,293,294,295
SONY041,049,094,237,390,005,363,237,238,239,240,095,103,106,221,148,
135,023,236
SONY WEGA363,041
SONYA102,178,187,332,346,347,357,370,104,369,073,181
START086,073,181,102,104,224,308,325,320,330,346,347,357,370,387,187,
332,333,335,368,369
STEELE102,332,333,335,368,104,369,224,308,325,320,330,346,347,357,370,
387,073
SUGA374,386,017,151,152,374,386,249,147,214,385,397,024,253,000
SUKIRA056,073,181,224,332,368,371,104,369101,102,187,
SOLITRON120,102,332,333,335,368,104,369,073,308,325,320,330,346,347,357,
370
SUMO147,150,214,385,151,152,374,386,017,
SUPERSTAR104,369,102,332,333,335,368,244,320,330,346,073,387,181
SUPERTECH016,025,120,204,057,096,101,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,104,369,
308,325,320,330,346,347,
SuperTurbo077,102,106,104,187,181,073,224,332,333,335,368,308,325,320,330,
346,347,357,370
SUPRA024,120,104,369,073,224,181,330,346,347,357,370,387,057,096,101,
102,073,332,333,335,368
TANAKA057,096,101,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,104,369,095,103,106,211,
095,007,179,192,228,371249,357
TAMSONIC104,369,102,332,333,181,368,308,187,370,387,099,132,224,371,016,
025,120,103,106,073
TAMASI102,368,104,369,357,249,053,024,
TCL073,268,024,051,053,068,071,082,083,084,085,110,111,144,156,143,
244,245,246,247,248,249
TENNOX104,369,095,103,106,211,102,181,073
TELESONIC120,101,102,335,368
TELETEX120,154,204
THOMSON364,080,280,295,397,252,255,364,396,257,264,270
TICSONIC102,187,181,224,332,368,104,371,308,346,387,073
TOSHIBA128,089,090,295,014,046,027,053,056,007,008,015,028,030,091,250,
251,075,285,286,287
TURBO077,000,117,214,254,147,150,385,151,374,386,017,394,250
TOBO341,372,389,269,273,016,025,120,154,204,075,250,251,057,096,101,
102,187,335,368,095,103,106,211,079
TV MEDIA102,333,335,368,104,369,073,249,024,053
VEGATRON224,073,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,104,369,181
VICTOR053
VIDEO053
VISONIC099,073,181,101,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,104,369,224
VITRON053,357,370,387,057,096,101,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,007,371,
095,103,106,104,369,181,224
VOTRE057,096,101,102,187,332,333,335,368,104,369,249,073,053,024
WINASTAT057,096,101,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,181,073,104,369
WINSAR057,096,101,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,104,369,073,181,249
W-SONIC104,369,096,101,102,178,187,368,224
XCEL150,214,385,147,150,214,385
YOUNGMA102,178,187,332,368,104,369,224,073,181
YUNDAI102,178,187,332,368,104,369,224,073,181
ZEPPELIN147,150,214,385,151,152,374,386,017
Merk lain036,044,057,101,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,077,117,210,236,254,
085,103,106,211,104,369,057,293,310,114,106
Tv buatan057,102,178,187,332,333,335,368,103,106,211,104,369,033,053,055,
056,073,078,079,086,092,108,114,115,121,146,164,172,173,177,181,
193,199,200,209,217,212,224,232,235,244,244,247,248,249,252,264,
266,270,275,278,296,299,308,325,320,330,346,347,348,357,370,387,
007,179,192,228,371,095,171,269,273,016,025,120,154,206,099,132

Share on Google Plus

About Maservin ervin

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

1 komentar:

  1. Cara menggunakannya bagaimana bos.especially untuk tv samsung

    BalasHapus

terimaksih sudah berkunjung
jangan bosen-bosen ya gan mampir kesini..!!
maservin19.blogspot.com